Jump to content

Search the Community

Showing results for tags 'abarth'.

  • Search By Tags

    Type tags separated by commas.
  • Search By Author

Content Type


Forums

  • P300.it FORUM
  • Motorsport
    • Formula 1
    • Formula 2
    • Formula 3
    • Indycar Series
    • Formula E
    • WEC
    • WRC | Altri Rally
    • NASCAR
    • Endurance | GT
    • MotoGP, Moto2, Moto3
    • Superbike
    • Altro Motorsport
  • Passione Motorsport
    • Discussioni generali
    • Piloti
    • Circuiti
    • Altre Discussioni

Find results in...

Find results that contain...


Date Created

  • Start

    End


Last Updated

  • Start

    End


Filter by number of...

Joined

  • Start

    End


Group


From


Following F1 since


Driver


Former Driver


Team


Track


Best Race

Found 1 result

  1. vista la presenza di Mick Schumacher direi di aprire il 3d sulla stagione 2015 dell'ADAC Formula 4, oltre a lui presenti tre ragazze (Schreiner, Halder e Niederhauser) e Harrison Newey figlio di Adrian Calendario 24-27 aprile Oschersleben 5-7 giugno Red Bull Ring 19-21 giugno Spa-Francorchamps 3-5 luglio Lausitzring 14-16 agosto Nurburgring 28-30 agosto Sachsenring 11-13 settembre Oschersleben 2-4 ottobre Hockenheim lista piloti Neuhauser: 1 Kim Luis Schramm, 2 Tim Zimmerman Mà¼cke: 3 Benjamin Mazatis, 4 Robert Shwartzmann, 5 David Beckmann, 6 Mike Ortmann, 12 Tommy Preining Motopark: 7 Joel Eriksson, 8 Jannes Fitje, 9 Jonathan Cecotto, 10 Michael Waldherr Team Timo Scheider: 11 Leon Wippersteg, 46 Mauro Auricchio Piro Sports: 13 Cedric Piro, 34 Toni Wolf, 35 Carrie Schreiner Jenzer: 14 Moritz Mà¼ller-Crepon, 15 David Kolkmann, 16 Marek Bà¶ckmann, 17 Ricardo Seller SMG Swiss: 18 Giorgio Maggi, 19 Mattia Drudi, 20 Nikolaj Rogivue Michelle Halder Team: 21 Michelle Halder Lechner: 22 Florian Janits, 66 TBA Race Performance: 23 Alain Valente, 55 Marilyn Niederhauser Robin Brezina Team: 24 Robin Brezina van Amesfoort: 25 Mick Schumacher, 26 Harrison Newey, 36 Joey Mawson HTP Junior: 27 Marvin Dienst, 28 TBA Yan Leon Shlom Team: 31 Yan Leon Shlom Prema: 32 Zhou Guan Yu, 99 Ralf Aron RS Competition: 33 Jan Jonck, 44 Glen Rupp Engstler: 38 Luca Engstler Provily: 77 Job van Uiter
×
×
  • Create New...